[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4100

Lucrări de construcții ale clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale

Companii cu cod CAEN 4100 din România.

DenumireCUI
TOPZONE GROUP CONSTRUCT S.R.L.40490238
UBI EXPRES SRL20015979
PKF CONSTRUCT SRL16136158
ROMADA ROOFING SYSTEM SRL33494415
INSTAL POLCON SRL25812054
BAUER DET S.R.L.45688997
INTERSIM DESIGN SRL16660321
METROPOLITAN EXPERTS SRL35433708
SELI ROM CONSTRUCT SRL9427316
TOTHLINI AG CONSTRUCT S.R.L.46631425
PREMIUM INVEST CONCEPT S.R.L.42586100
EUROPELIT CONSTRUCTION S.R.L.39978961
MOLTERMOPANE S.R.L.43153849
OSIS GROUP FLOOR S.R.L.41296575
GFT PANORAMIC INVEST S.R.L.44872940
BALFAT TRANS SRL6859450
LCS ASISTENTA CONSTRUCTII S.R.L.39974030
BAZALT CONSTRUCT SRL5299818
IMMO PROJEKTBAU SRL36635802
KVADRUM AXIS SRL17960424
PAG PROJECT S.R.L.45521777
CNL PROFESIONAL CONCEPT SRL38229649
EUROTERM COMPANY SRL18075510
NORD ANTREPRENOR SRL14079579
EVELIN RESIDENCE CONSTRUCT SRL38204237
TRUSTUL DE CONSTRUCŢII CIVILE ŞI INDUSTRIALE ARGEŞ SRL15254244
SO & SO 2000 IMPEX SRL13241132
CONPILA SRL5518322
ARPROEX SRL23399815
HIDROCONSTRUCT SUD S.R.L.37154246