[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4120

Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale

Companii cu cod CAEN 4120 din România.

DenumireCUI
ALECO TRUCK & DIGGER S.R.L.45992928
AC CUBE CONSTRUCTION S.R.L.46630799
CONFORT CONSTRUCT SRL24143911
IENHOLD ENKA S.R.L.38605760
CARBO GROUP CONTRACTING SRL22686598
SOCIO RZD CONSTRUCT S.R.L.46993140
MOZAIC SRL3965103
LICSTAR CONS S.R.L.18919490
PLASTER ART S.R.L.41650426
EURO HABITAT CONSTRUCT SRL21184984
PASCU EDIL CONSTRUCŢII S.R.L.46239635
BENJAMIN CONSTRUCTOR FINISOR S.R.L.37890250
KARL EXPERT CONSTRUCT S.R.L.49721921
CARLEM TOP S.R.L.44003351
ODER SRL13038899
REKA ANDREEA CONSULTING S.R.L.41363747
FERA HOUSE CONSTRUCT S.R.L.17498164
CONSTRUCTII STILL BONAS S.R.L.39071791
IMPEX CONSTRUCTOR GOLD S.R.L.46852574
WHITESTONE SOUTH EAST EUROPE SRL25157290
GOOD EURO BUILDING S.R.L.45007173
ERCAS WORLD CONSTRUCT S.R.L.46127844
TCA STRUCTURES S.R.L.40453078
UNIVERSAL EOSCONSTI S.R.L.48418114
LIRA CONSTRUCT PLUS S.R.L.44705755
RESEDA SRL21060765
PAVELSCAN S.R.L.47429751
TRUST CM S.R.L.48453642
NCN CONSTRUCTII DEVELOPMENT S.R.L.49401170
MARANDUCA CONSTRUCT S.R.L.46589991