[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4120

Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale

Companii cu cod CAEN 4120 din România.

DenumireCUI
GENERAL BATIMENT S.R.L.33683112
DAVIDARIA MARC CONSTRUCT S.R.L.38712073
UNIC CONSTRUCT S.R.L.17070884
GS SERV INSTAL CONSTRUCT S.R.L.41353417
ATIC DUOPART SRL37747286
TEAM BRG S.R.L.46148596
LUXART EDIL SRL30615377
ROMSERV S.R.L.14873005
NYSYRY CONSTRUCT S.R.L.45767543
ALDISTRUCT ALPIN SRL31620886
LUCEAFĂRUL REZIDENT S.R.L.44439645
NAETRUC ALCON SRL30188500
IBERIS CONSTRUCT SOLUTIONS S.R.L.43147812
VALEDY LUMCONS SRL34199952
AUTO-TRANS-COM SRL1517588
SANTES INVESTMENT S.R.L.44172733
BARLUM COM SRL31173290
UŞURELU EVELIN S.R.L.41425556
ARCA CONSTRUCT BUSINESS S.R.L.47126189
SIC-ROCOM SRL7085128
GEOMETRY SRL17259043
REINVENT BUILDING S.R.L.43120710
FRN PROIECT DECISIV S.R.L.40134320
IVC AMĂRIUCĂI S.R.L.41995590
BIL & BGM CONSTRUCT S.R.L.34645702
COMPACT NOVA SRL29004949
TENCO ANDREEA RESIDENT S.R.L.42840674
SIMPLETECH CONSTRUCT S.R.L.37604839
NICE CONSTRUCT S.R.L.21360649
TARDO CONSTRUCT SRL15873631