[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4120

Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale

Companii cu cod CAEN 4120 din România.

DenumireCUI
FAAM COSTRUZIONI S.R.L.42998640
BEST CONSULT&CONSTRUCT SRL24717860
CIUTAC SMART S.R.L.48294164
MAD BUILDING LINE S.R.L.47904515
BAIRON CONTRUST SRL7633018
STEP BY STEP CONSTRUCT S.R.L.48824635
ANTONI HIDROCOR CONSTRUCT SRL35717580
SRBHAUSE SRL26500271
EUROMILALEX SRL26087699
THETA BUILDING S.R.L.25624581
LSA CONSTRUCT S.R.L.44242030
DANIELS DENS CONSTRUCT S.R.L.41611222
TANASE CONSULTING S.R.L.42802662
ARMADO CSTR S.R.L.49652589
CAROL CONSTRUCT 2018 S.R.L.39121920
FERZID COM S.R.L.16087268
CONRED CONSTRUCT SRL21716666
CARDEN RENT S.R.L.44093214
ORABIH AMBIENT SRL30232967
CRAA VERMAN S.R.L.25696723
ALPIN BUILDING S.R.L.49063907
FEROSART FID GRAND S.R.L.41690889
POLIANA PROIECT S.R.L.43003957
AAP FIXING S.R.L.47632488
GATI CONST SRL9287956
RÁCZPRO CONST S.R.L.40165270
MINARO RESIDENCE S.R.L.43107583
FLO ALLBUILD S.R.L.26772772
SND TECH S.R.L.48622202
ALCLIN CONSTRUCT S.R.L.28421700