[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4712

Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse nealimentare

Companii cu cod CAEN 4712 din România.

DenumireCUI
AMARIGE FASHION GROUP SRL36665480
CONSULCOM SRL13000215
CASUTACUCUTII S.R.L.46697411
ROSCADIO SRL15248480
ALIMENTARI DEL CORSO S.R.L.40318551
AGATHA IMPEX SRL831247
ARPINOTEX SRL9737325
POP INNOVATION S.R.L.41380365
BENE ABC-MIXT SRL15922750
TRINAR DISTRICT S.R.L.42826181
MULTICOM SRL1158328
PIXEL WEB S.R.L.44854560
MIHALIMAR SERV S.R.L.46797275
EURO DEAL LINE EVOLUTION S.R.L.44797538
CAPRIOARA IMPEX SRL393856
OFFICE 1 SUPERSTORE S.R.L.42603910
GIULIANI SRL23821021
ELEGANT SRL1925595
LA UN PAS MARKET S.R.L.43725150
D&E DARMINA BUSINESS SRL35541122
ZAH-MAIA SRL37081802
SUTA SRL639684
VENTLEX S.R.L.47713655
GLOBAL POWER SERVICES S.R.L.28457143
TECHNOLT SRL24733114
AHG DELIGHTS SRL27286444
CRISIOL PROD COM SRL6094152
GLOBAL LINE TOP S.R.L.43638259
AMAZONAS WEB TRADING S.R.L.43376352
ALMACRYS COM SRL15067890