[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4712

Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse nealimentare

Companii cu cod CAEN 4712 din România.

DenumireCUI
ABA SRL739799
ARINISANA SRL2237896
NEW HORECA S.R.L.42132627
ELISABETSTADT S.R.L.43552939
APRICOT SRL15169556
CONTE SRL8820855
DESCOT SRL15333160
THE EDIT S.R.L.40642352
CICAVIEN SRL930755
ROALMISA INV SRL30715430
IUCADICOM S.R.L.34253130
DUALEX PROD COM SRL3382207
FEL DE FEL RO S.R.L.18428221
SINKOMAR ALIMENT SRL30689005
AUTHENTIC STRUCTURED SOLUTIONS S.R.L.48531848
NUNINETWORK SRL22689861
BLUE SKY SRL23200920
CMC ONLINE MALL SRL34613832
DEMAV THERM SRL35126460
ATO IMPEX SRL132796
RIO PANEL S.R.L.47595452
SIMPROCOM SRL4909918
ZENA SRL1715933
ELIS M&N SRL19034950
SANIPACK DISTRIBUTION SRL29297121
DACIA 1991 SRL832234
JXX & JHH QUALITY SRL31115540
NEOALLBET SRL23890480
OCTOMIU SRL15798696
GLOBAL MONKEYS S.R.L.41764293