[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4712

Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse nealimentare

Companii cu cod CAEN 4712 din România.

DenumireCUI
AMELIA MYH SRL14590807
YOUNG FASHION SRL12075813
VAPENET PRO S.R.L.45515163
HITICAS LOGISTIC S.R.L.48769395
D&D CONFORT S.R.L.47893513
MAGAZINUL ROŞU S.R.L.48395690
DONALD SRL15711818
PERA ABSOLUT SRL33706267
DECO MAX S.R.L.43236685
ANALINE TRADE 2017 SRL37491519
NATY INDUSTRY S.R.L.48591637
MID-TEX DISTRIBUTIE S.R.L.46637177
SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA CONSUMCOOP MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI1268711
PRESTOSERVICE SRL23910269
ENERGY HOOKAH S.R.L.43133590
INEXUS DIGITAL STORE S.R.L.45945020
CAVE SHOP REDUS S.R.L.43775272
RAV EXPERT BUSINESS SRL29908098
GAMMA SRL660341
DAROM GROUP SRL15251051
BONDO BAU CENTER S.R.L.36680188
LANIER INTERNATIONAL COM SRL8971432
TZURI S.R.L.41285924
KEMERIGABI FAM S.R.L.42023204
CEPTIM HOME S.R.L.45160508
KIMI CASUAL SRL36549710
DAVID LINE COMPANY SRL26774404
BULAT M & P S.R.L.15821497
FIND & BUY CO S.R.L.50336148
CORAN PRESCOM SRL9705528