[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4712

Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse nealimentare

Companii cu cod CAEN 4712 din România.

DenumireCUI
INGRID LUX STYL SRL10669305
SPIRA MIRABILIS S.R.L.46213716
EMMA S NAILS SHOP & TRAIN S.R.L.41527270
ELAVOS & GEO PREST SRL27294790
HOUSE DEPOT S.R.L.43863714
NARCO TECH DIGITAL S.R.L.42479996
METATEX IMPORT EXPORT SRL2112051
MARCOGEO COM SRL24434260
AIDA HER STORE S.R.L.45460823
RODI MODA SRL35313795
RODIDOR SRL16538252
ELMIH AMBIENT S.R.L.43134480
TAVI PRACTIC CONS SRL27155520
ALTINCOM SRL16943565
SICOTEAM SRL14437049
POMONA SRL2798945
GRĂNICERI ONLINE S.R.L.40790685
CORYLLUS SRL7320606
CIRCOM TRADING S.R.L.43884962
NIXTE BEAUTY S.R.L.49797806
SARA V.N.BOUTIQUE S.R.L.42147253
REBELX PRIME SRL33366297
DACOR COMPANY SRL9520562
ANTONIO SRL3060708
LILAVERA SRL26390233
BIROTIC LAND S.R.L.42476620
CARNEOL SRL17737903
RODIVOR 24 SRL30579991
3 MYH LUX S.R.L.45920190
NELMARCOM SRL16138604