[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4712

Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse nealimentare

Companii cu cod CAEN 4712 din România.

DenumireCUI
POP 10 S.R.L.42145821
CIOBYVAS SRL37181941
LILY COM SRL6556022
MCV FLORIST S.R.L.49026526
CHIR-GAMA SRL21522597
ANDALU COM SRL18993322
CRISVAL NORESCU SRL37229209
ELECTRO TREND SRL10217415
START DUEDMI SRL33497381
MAGIC PATRICK 2005 S.R.L.40024009
TOLMIN SRL7406783
DIVA SRL14401207
CAMYS S SHOP BAR S.R.L.49175471
CONDURAS COM SRL7030920
RETAIL VENTURE S.R.L.50063560
LA STELICA SRL1727342
CAMBERA IMPEX SRL4346113
NUORO S.R.L.49263786
VLADESCU IMPEX SRL11321340
ECOLOCO HOME S.R.L.49757186
ALGIO SRL10395412
NEVADA VNV SRL2043580
NECTAR TEX PHD SRL18823778
SUCCES STILL 2000 SRL11557830
ALEXNICU SRL12343746
FLADY CONCEPT FASHION S.R.L.42302098
FAYMAREMY S.R.L.39912088
LĂCRĂMIOARA NALA ORIENTAL S.R.L.46776850
MEVI SALES S.R.L.49884511
PRAHOVEANA CENTER S.R.L.6050024