[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4771

Comerț cu amănuntul al îmbrăcămintei

Companii cu cod CAEN 4771 din România.

DenumireCUI
VASY-COM TEX SRL22721814
PURPLE CHIC IDEA SRL38267685
MATIAZA COUTURE S.R.L.46473228
ONE CONCEPT FURS S.R.L.49078509
AUTENTIC DALE S.R.L.48074088
STORY STORE S.R.L.42358218
ELITE GLOBAL EVENTS S.R.L.39413681
STELLA CHIC SRL36868875
FORTIŞ Y&G LUXMORE S.R.L.33506501
CATARIS RB SRL24241251
TEXEMBIS S.R.L.41135552
EVMI IMPEX SRL3722732
BIDRIAN GRUP SRL15735450
BAC SRL681476
RINO BABIES & KIDS BOUTIQUE SRL37278600
SONIAMARIA CENTER S.R.L.45765178
LIASTI TRADING SRL35264676
AZZEA COUTURE S.R.L.44636981
CLED TEXTIL SRL29824728
YLS QUANTUM S.R.L.34716935
MARIQUITA FASHION S.R.L.32048880
GURCOTEXAD SRL30151048
ADIOANA TRADE SRL6462882
ADACONF FOR YOU SRL29119337
SIGNOR & SIGNORA FASHION SRL31571961
EXCLUSIVE BRIDAL SALON SRL34629995
DONALUX SRL1349832
RARITY FASHION STYLE S.R.L.45897942
XCD FASHION SRL35997553
CONFORTINO SMART ALISE S.R.L.50692773