[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4932

Transporturi terestre de pasageri, ocazionale

Companii cu cod CAEN 4932 din România.

DenumireCUI
SUPER MARIO SPORT S.R.L.42902688
SOFIMAR DRIVE SRL34996878
CONTAMIXT COMEXIM SRL5527975
LIRA SPEEDTRANS S.R.L.49223609
ROMSERG CETATII 9 SRL37297270
DENDAN UTIL SRL36361618
KRON RAMST S.R.L.43650627
MARADE TAXI SERVICE S.R.L.45981244
GENIUS TRADING SRL16243979
TOM PAUL VOIAGE S.R.L.42319634
CHITI KACU SRL30893861
AYAN-CRISTIAN S.R.L.42573429
ALEXANDREEA SPEEDINTERTAXI S.R.L.33838292
PANITICU SRL18681134
NAHIMA S.R.L.48415371
RAZDAN.90 S.R.L.34110016
ANAROS SPEED SRL37983368
DANIS OVIS SRL34496198
AUREMIR REBLUPS SRL31641692
LA MAELIO S.R.L.40409307
PAUL PANAINTE TRANSCOM SRL37177860
VITALI-ANASTASIA S.R.L.46892200
LARITAX MURES SRL30901131
SILIAN TAX S.R.L.45359935
KRK EVOLUTION SRL36174849
NOVA EUROPE TOURS S.R.L.50989457
URSULETUL S.R.L.6429819
MAD & CRIS PREST SRL17426524
ROBLEX TRANS S.R.L.46707892
B&B ILCAR TOUR S.R.L.49222441