[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4941

Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri

Companii cu cod CAEN 4941 din România.

DenumireCUI
VEGASPEEDEX SRL26542340
TIARA TRANS CARGO SRL37024564
EUROLUK SPEDITION SRL20796071
FIT SPED SRL6933483
GFN AUTO RENTAL TOP SRL32735647
TRANSSAMI SRL18236862
FRATII VLAIC PROD SRL9881834
VERIATRANS COMPANY SRL30693081
CABRIO DEN TRANS SRL29032582
FIRST TRANS CPM SRL29535738
SUPERPINT TRANS S.R.L.44009796
PRIME RENT DISTRIBUTION S.R.L.41551600
VILSPED TRANSPORT SRL13670487
ENDNIL SRL27993194
GALEXPRES SRL21492518
KOTRA SPEDITION S.R.L.29612717
CARGO TRANSILE SRL27897634
ERIK & MIKAEL SPEDITION S.R.L.16927276
EUROTOP TRANS SRL27855345
A & S LOGISTIC TRANSPORT SRL15202091
NICODOR COMIMPEX SRL3565956
ALEGRIA VISION SRL28918565
PUKA TRANSCOM SRL26045561
EXPRES TRANSPORT SRL3365133
BEBE TOUR SRL14723520
FRIGO NOVA SRL27996174
INSERT AUTO SERVICE SRL6865958
TRANSTOUR NECULAI SRL16889857
CAMPO TRADE SRL16727111
CAPITOLA SRL2388767