[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 5520

Facilități de cazare pentru vacanțe și perioade de scurtă durată

Companii cu cod CAEN 5520 din România.

DenumireCUI
ANDURENT SRL17092424
POPAS CARAIMAN S.R.L.16632100
COMFORT ASSOCIATE GRUP SRL17141586
VEROSIMIL RENTALS S.R.L.50637817
VILA MASY COSTINEŞTI S.R.L.44650285
DIDIT APARTMENTS S.R.L.49957133
BN MIA TEAM SRL37259269
SIA IANDY TOP COMPLEX S.R.L.44292608
CHIRA SOL-VAL S.R.L.40726704
MUNIR CHALET S.R.L.48650156
DANA & VIANA FUN SRL25854580
CASA ALBA SRL4078223
THEBA SRL21603365
PENSIUNEA CASA CU AMINTIRI S.R.L.50975346
ABRAN EDELWEISS S.R.L.48333697
ONTOP SRL9530710
COMPOS LAZAREA S.R.L.45064764
ALMAŞ AS S.R.L.42997742
RE VENTURE BALKANS S.R.L.45565480
GOLDEN STAR RESIDENCE S.R.L.49543050
MARYON SIANU SRL34724164
CASA DE VACANŢĂ EVA S.R.L.46250382
SANZIANA TOUR S.R.L.24775764
EBRU HOMESTAY S.R.L.48336456
E & C BUSINESS FAMILY SRL35304142
SEVYSTELL APARTMENTS S.R.L.46104310
SABAU A & G PROJECT S.R.L.42361094
LUPEAN FILI S.R.L.48328470
ARTA ARMONIEI S.R.L.46888063
SMART PROJECT CORPORATION SRL33808658