[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 5611

Restaurante

Companii cu cod CAEN 5611 din România.

DenumireCUI
VARIO CNMB S.R.L.47742022
SOCIETY RESTAURANT S.R.L.40505606
OMNIANA TRANS SRL17488500
RESPONSIBLE BUSINESS SRL31424200
WLADIMIR SAFE S.R.L.39485106
AZD EVENIMENT COMPANY SRL32686447
TUPOMAR VEGA SRL31831778
VERMAS LIVE S.R.L.44210357
BOCA FLOBE INVEST SRL36226107
Q CONSULTING SRL16914560
VLADIMIRIS DADE S.R.L.40828518
BRINDUSA COMERT-TURISM-TRANSPORTURI SRL335448
HOMEMADE GOODIES S.R.L.39602320
VENUS SHOPS INVEST S.R.L.45365023
CLUB 20 BAMBOO S.R.L.49518618
DACIA COMPREST SRL4632662
ARGO LINEX SRL1460996
MÂNCARE TRADIŢIONALĂ ROMÂNEASCĂ S.R.L.46029447
FOREVER COSTINESTI S.R.L.45722207
DOMACRIS CENTRAL SRL37227682
NOVA-LEN.COM S.R.L.42390154
BHARAT DISTRIBUTION IMPEX SRL16155168
HXE DIGITAL STRATEGY S.R.L.41945397
AG VALENTINO EVENTS SRL35521826
BIOSAB COM SRL30930757
COMPAN SRL9381456
BANIL IMPEX SRL372802
CARSCOM SRL5092536
ATLANTIC SRL3928652
BARDAC ANAD S.R.L.39431181

Caută cu filtre avansate: firme pentru Restaurante →