[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 5611

Restaurante

Companii cu cod CAEN 5611 din România.

DenumireCUI
TANIROM PROD S.R.L.33655040
KLAUS WOW ONE SRL36982186
ALEMAR MARCHEF S.R.L.43287247
XENADONA COM SRL17785870
UNIC PATE BAR SRL1863115
BLUE VELVET BEST SRL17621274
PIZZA EFECT S.R.L.42862486
KARI MAR PIZZA S.R.L.48789287
COLORS & COFFEE S.R.L.44313956
DEJUN & PRÂNZ LA MONI S.R.L.47212344
CUPTORAŞUL VESEL S.R.L.42773494
EPC FOOD S.R.L.49732203
RESTAURANT MIRADOR S.R.L.50064299
DYNATOS BALLROOM S.R.L.40326392
ALL IN ONE DELICIOUS S.R.L.50343609
DAFAREL PRODIMPEX SRL381649
LA PREDA SAN CAFE SRL38159365
MAVI CAFE S.R.L.49529943
CRISPY ESTIVAL S.R.L.42584185
SILVIU FAMILY S.R.L.41992607
GIGANT GASTRO S.R.L.43581454
GLORYZOL IOSIF S.R.L.39250614
DON QUIJOTE FOOD SRL37173680
REINER TRADING SRL18151189
BUCUR FOOD 2022 S.R.L.46627106
EFE HUSEYIN S.R.L.48094700
IUSTI & OVI SRL28981023
TERASA GUGULANUL VESEL SRL37722290
EFE-NICHOLAS SRL30615784
VICTOR ŞI SABRINA S.R.L.49066806

Caută cu filtre avansate: firme pentru Restaurante →