[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 5611

Restaurante

Companii cu cod CAEN 5611 din România.

DenumireCUI
PAPRIKA AFV S.R.L.44948142
VIT COMP ALIMENT SRL21132900
ALL COFFE FOR ALL SRL37929555
MILANO ROX S.R.L.48584710
SMARTCHIC S.R.L.49143003
CRIS SI NIC FOOD BUSINESS S.R.L.38805253
POPAS TURISTIC PANDURI SRL26130330
CASA VECHE PROVIDER SRL38322127
ROMA & PANDA SRL12849230
POWER DONER S.R.L.48793504
DOWNTOWN TIME S.R.L.46577865
DRANGO DOMIX S.R.L.46462210
VLH ATTRACTIVE SRL23399807
FLASH ADVERTISING MEDIA SRL30043453
RESTAURANT MEZZALUNA S.R.L.36193557
UNO M EXIM SRL3820765
MELDAN MKV FOOD SRL37377612
MARPIZZA S.R.L.39539460
CN RUMBOTEAMS SRL8365401
SUFRAGERIA S.R.L.42380274
MATADOR COM SRL5757427
ALEXIA STAR UNIVERSAL SRL31922400
HUNOR TRUST SRL7786275
SONYA BISTRO GMY S.R.L.45974611
TRIO FRIENDS S.R.L.39378762
XTRA FOOD & DRINKS S.R.L.41304996
GHR EVENIMENTE S.R.L.39910095
BISON CREATIVITY S.R.L.41757660
GREEN GARDEN CORPORATION SRL35297240
DERBY STAR S.R.L.48750198

Caută cu filtre avansate: firme pentru Restaurante →