[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 5611

Restaurante

Companii cu cod CAEN 5611 din România.

DenumireCUI
OSAM PAN SRL6591275
CABESTEANA COM SRL7551910
MARTACHE S.R.L.49594836
CHARMING BURGER SRL37779067
BND EVENTS CATERING S.R.L.41549201
SIBIU EVENTS SRL29050139
ACVAMARIN 2 MAI SRL34754980
BRASOTRAD SRL37485940
CITADELLA SRL525248
LORD KING SRL31455649
STIL BY CLASS 2004 SRL37644752
PIZZA SMILEY S.R.L.38995832
LEMON EVENT CONSULTING SRL34417615
CARZO ESTIVAL SRL13626414
RANDOM SERV S.R.L.46793923
REMEMBER CLASS S.R.L.33294069
RED DRINKS SRL37733590
CRISTOVAL EXPERT S.R.L.43464276
SWEET TERECU S.R.L.41840960
CANNOLO TEAM S.R.L.44584831
TOLA IMPEX SRL3158774
BIG BROTHER COMPANY SRL5865798
MARC & RAFAEL MARKET S.R.L.44205512
KOSTAS GYROS S.R.L.40134974
STAN FOOD DISTRIBUTION S.R.L.43726431
ACS PIGAL SRL7936526
CASA YUCA SINAIA S.R.L.46854273
TARTINE FACTORY S.R.L.27863917
HUA DA FOOD S.R.L.45428997
ROPREST SRL14445815

Caută cu filtre avansate: firme pentru Restaurante →