[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 5630

Baruri și alte activități de servire a băuturilor

Companii cu cod CAEN 5630 din România.

DenumireCUI
BABS-DU CAFFE TO GO S.R.L.46677589
DORISO S.R.L.48217722
CASA ALBASTRA S.R.L.14245647
AKMG SLOTS & GAMES S.R.L.45482112
IULIANA COM SRL1458376
RADOCARM S.R.L.16495780
GHIOCA S.R.L.15790188
ALEX MAC ABC SRL30222840
PRIMO SOLE E LUNA S.R.L.40661125
LIMITED OF POWER SRL10060573
MIVAS BAR S.R.L.47539169
INIMIOARA SRL5458565
MOSCADA SRL32732977
ONE DREAM COFFEE BAR S.R.L.38921207
CONSTANT S.R.L.2303655
GODS COFFEE & TEA S.R.L.38830966
BOITOR SRL16008663
AMA TRADING PARTNERS S.R.L.48623313
TIBRISFOOD S.R.L.40021703
RAUL AROMA CAFE S.R.L.45974492
AGSOR GAMES S.R.L.35311689
RADA UŢEI - SOCIETATE COOPERATIVĂ DE CONSUM738920
CATAGEO STORE S.R.L.45466796
JALAIKAFASHION TRIF S.R.L.43054829
MACGIVER SRL4581810
ONIX KAFE BAR SRL32124260
SUPER FLORA STAR S.R.L.39856611
SERRAR COM SRL7180030
DALINI S.R.L.1749251
GUBCLO EI SRL31984046