[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 5630

Baruri și alte activități de servire a băuturilor

Companii cu cod CAEN 5630 din România.

DenumireCUI
ANDREI & IOANA BRAND S.R.L.45163296
BENAVIR - BELA SRL35245771
ANGOLO PATRICK S.R.L.50415853
EMOTICON SATU MARE S.R.L.28208436
YANOVICIBAREVENT S.R.L.42302284
FOURTH BAR S.R.L.39067103
TOMBACDEL SRL7584810
MISAUR ROŞU SRL33256448
ARIGAB COFFISH S.R.L.47165935
MOŞ PROD IMPEX SRL14077632
AMALIA BLAZON S.R.L.33572688
LA DEDIU LABAR S.R.L.41725855
AQVILA S.R.L.4608435
LORELIS HAP S.R.L.50562030
SLOT MACHINE KA & EL S.R.L.47533158
DOJA LOUNGE S.R.L.49180001
IULY BAR @ GAMES S.R.L.48055728
MIU ELPIBE SNC4708060
G.H. PERLA SRL9241363
CORNEIA S.R.L.49713546
ALCATRAZ EVENTS S.R.L.50021620
DAS FOREVER NEW S.R.L.40860411
MARI & CRIS PUB S.R.L.47454887
SMART LABORATORY S.R.L.47986795
LEX GROUP L&A S.R.L.50026945
LA DODE BAR SRL36914327
VABCOM EDIL S.R.L.48020428
MIRA COFFEE S.R.L.48172981
VIROZZA SOUND S.R.L.46305216
CLONA & MIGUEL S.R.L.45274251