[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 5630

Baruri și alte activități de servire a băuturilor

Companii cu cod CAEN 5630 din România.

DenumireCUI
GOODVIBE FHA S.R.L.50117598
MARICRIS CRĂŞMĂRIŢA SRL35949122
VINORO LINE S.R.L.42342157
VLAD GHE E S.R.L.2810771
UNEALTA SRL37404040
LENA LUX SRL739381
NELSON CAFFE SRL30610507
EMYBAR COMERT SRL31005458
ONIT SRL920239
M & D IONAŞCU S.R.L.49439620
NICOLAS SRL2178390
UNIC SOPHIEN COM S.R.L.50083649
DARADA FAMILY S.R.L.47410368
MBM EVELYN S.R.L.45642655
MINETI SRL8858116
JADE DRINKS BAR SRL28724810
NATPAT 18 S.R.L.41246356
TAZANGA S.R.L.44328590
ONICĂ LUŞ S.R.L.42010450
ARY COFFEE S.R.L.49614070
DRINK DEALERS S.R.L.46420568
ERIC & KEVIN SRL30102568
LA CENUŞĂ PE CENTRU S.R.L.41307534
PRODCOM IMPEX BEBY SRL2672628
VIEW CAZANELE DUNĂRII S.R.L.46145557
SANMAR ALEX IMPEX SRL7417561
ALEXRISTICI S.R.L.45704790
POPASUL DIN VALE S.R.L.48714632
KATMA COFFEE S.R.L.49374792
DELUCA CUSTOM CONSULTING S.R.L.46027764