[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 6210

Activități de realizare a soft-ului la comandă (software orientat client)

Companii cu cod CAEN 6210 din România.

DenumireCUI
ARTUS INTERACTIVE S.R.L.43658841
ATELECOM BUSINESS INSPIRE SRL32874548
LATERAL ORADEA SRL37046449
ENGSOFT S.R.L.30277934
INTELLIGENT BEE CUSTOMER SUPPORT S.R.L.47791599
FLOWMATTERS S.R.L.23508769
JAXABLE SRL38426225
BLACK SQUARE SRL26436454
ROCHEUST DIGITAL S.R.L.46738376
UPLAND SOFTWARE, INC. WILMINGTON - SUCURSALA BUCURESTI45002818
TECHXCELERATE SOLUTIONS S.R.L.46391896
HYGGELIG SRL37529141
ATRACORE SRL30926420
UBIO AUTOMATION SRL37866619
ART OF CLOUD S.R.L.46925870
OLIVE STUDIO SRL23704773
WEBITFACTORY S.R.L.38034400
FPT RUMANIA S.R.L.47866071
PROPTECH LAB S.R.L.39864177
V.I.E.W. COMPANY SRL16852858
ALTOM CONSULTING SRL24111715
OMNIPLAY S.R.L.36135343
DIGINESIS SRL18866612
APTUS DIGITAL SERVICES S.R.L.32345130
YUCCAN S.R.L.49082984
GOING EZ SRL19246503
SMARTIT GLOBAL SRL37922859
CAMSCAPE SERVICES SRL9030528
SMART MEDIA NETWORK S.R.L.38536309
CALCROM SRL18090707