[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 6820

închirierea și subînchirierea bunurilor imobiliare proprii sau închiriate

Companii cu cod CAEN 6820 din România.

DenumireCUI
CHIBRO S.R.L.2779730
SMART SYSTEMS SRL2786061
GIMAROM IMOBILE S.R.L.18182550
BEGA REAL ESTATE S.A.47634519
MIRACLE TOUCH S.R.L.42677829
COMPETITIVE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS SRL28605835
IMB PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT S.R.L.42149750
STAR INVEST SRL18289930
DOLCE & AMARO S.R.L.4968027
EUROLOCATO SRL15367901
AMPA SA2073696
BIGMAT SRL13629399
EUROLINE SRL8108840
ANANIM INVESTITII SRL18531587
VODYLAS SRL11589115
ELEVAN COM SRL11208075
IPROMET IMOBILI S.A.23101381
DOROHOI RETAIL PARK S.R.L.28255101
MHS IMMO SIBIU S.R.L.22727485
YOUR LINE TEXTIL SRL12839791
DANNI TRANS COM SRL5219940
ORSILA COM SRL5277500
PROFI PRINT SRL15548002
IDEEA CONSTRUCT DESIGN SRL17053638
DÂRJAN CONSTRUCT SRL29995620
COM MIXT SA2084547
TEO HOLDING SRL17176797
NEW OBOR SRL29046707
SILVANIA CENTER SA21809242
XCLUSIVE GAMES S.R.L.47732231