[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 6831

Servicii de intermediere a tranzacțiilor imobiliare

Companii cu cod CAEN 6831 din România.

DenumireCUI
RGG BEST CARS S.R.L.45723440
NOTOS SERVICES SRL37904089
MARBRUM INVESTMENT HOLDING SRL27880993
CHIRIACOS IMOBILIARE KRONSTADT SRL36696435
REZIDENTIAL ONE S.R.L.42975663
QUARTO SAFIR IMOB S.R.L.44059530
NELLA IMOB S.R.L.42273294
GESSTOP SRL24960893
TOTAL INTER TRADING SRL4071608
VIOLOR INVEST SRL31517156
JEWELRY ROSE ART SRL35953972
HOME PLACE ESTATE S.R.L.43409301
ABSOLUTE ADVISERS MARKETING & REAL ESTATE S.R.L.28516053
IMOBILIARE CASA CASIANY SRL28167875
HRISTAVITA SRL37105871
RELL BLACK CONCEPT S.R.L.47030954
DIACU CT HOLDING S.R.L.44652049
MAKE ROYAL LIFE S.R.L.46538424
CONSTANT IMPROVEMENT S.R.L.44873422
CRISAN CONSULTING ESTATE S.R.L.42692500
MOONTHERE S.R.L.44871189
ALPHA HOUSE IMOBILIARE S.R.L.41050715
CORDIAL IMOBILIARE SRL14213939
WAROSE REAL ESTATE S.R.L.48896186
PRIME REALITY S.R.L.39942089
CONNECT IMOB CONSULT S.R.L.44000088
GESTIO IMOBILIARE SRL17644790
GLOBAL DREAM IMOB S.R.L.44552180
IMOBILIARE PREMIUM ADRIAN S.R.L.48777444
AVENIR REAL ESTATE S.R.L.49666592