[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 6920

Activități de contabilitate și audit financiar; consultanță în domeniul fiscal

Companii cu cod CAEN 6920 din România.

DenumireCUI
INTEGRATED FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT SRL28065506
MCCE BUSINESS FINANCE SRL36120903
ONE TEAM FINANCIAL SRL35795384
A & M PARTNERS CONSULTING SRL35354132
PRIMA SECUNDA SRL15071069
CONTEX BGD SRL28171094
AUDIT & CONSULTING RETAIL SRL25107062
FERM SOLUTIONS S.R.L.40766008
TAXASSIST CONTAB S.R.L.45835133
POSITIVE THINKING S.R.L.41166966
M.G. FINCONSULT 99 SRL12514676
INTEGRATOR KOON EXPERT SRL37321328
BEST CONTA CONSULTING S&S SRL23399130
ACCOUNTS EXPERTS CONSULTANTS S.R.L.41093244
REASON EXPERT SRL32302597
GEBOCONT SRL18550473
FAST & QUALITY SERVICES SRL29331932
AUDIT SI EXPERTIZA SRL14259243
CONTEXPERT CIEC S.R.L.22937681
TIME BM CONTAB SRL36995305
EXPERT CONTABIL MINDA SRL14290982
V & V EX.CO SRL27920672
ADCA 3 FISCALEXPERT S.R.L.45169841
CLARUS CONT S.R.L.39773184
HEMS CONSULT SRL22619386
ANKA EXPERT BUSINESS SRL37992668
ACCOUNT SOLUTIONS SRL21459708
ANTC TAX ADVISORY S.R.L.44089396
EVCONT SRL3888426
VAGNER EXPERT CONSULTING S.R.L.18006715