[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 9491

Activități ale organizațiilor religioase

Companii cu cod CAEN 9491 din România.

DenumireCUI
PARACLISUL"SFINTII ARHIDIACONI STEFAN SI LAURENTIU"55181230
PAROHIA CALUI4285377
PAROHIA BRANISTEA4393476
PAROHIA GRECI4490754
PAROHIA GHIMPETENI4655780
PAROHIA BOBA4867375
PAROHIA ZANOAGA5101359
PAROHIA DRAGANESTII DE JOS5101448
PAROHIA TIRISNEAG5101510
PAROHIA PLAVICEANCA7456617
FUNDATIA FAMILII PENTRU FAMILII7927960
PAROHIA VULPENI9203238
PAROHIA CHILIA10038894
PAROHIA PERIETI10417561
PAROHIA BROSTENI11554346
PAROHIA OTESTII DE JOS11580680
PAROHIA SFINTUL DUMITRU PETCULESTI11751860
PAROHIA POIANA RADOMIRESTI12576342
PAROHIA DANEASA-HRAMUL SFINTII IMPARATI CONSTANTIN SI ELENA13333473
PAROHIA STOICANESTI I-HRAMUL SFINTII IMPARATI CONSTANTIN SI ELENA13333481
PAROHIA VIESPESTI-HRAMUL SFANTUL DUMITRU13333503
PAROHIA CRETESTI-HRAMUL SFINTII VOIEVOZI MIHAIL SI GAVRIIL13333520
PAROHIA SPRANCENATA-HRAMUL INALTAREA DOMNULUI13333538
PAROHIA RADOMIRESTI-HRAMUL ADORMIREA MAICII DOMNULUI13333570
PAROHIA DRAGANESTII DE SUS-HRAMUL SFINTII ARHANGHELI MIHAIL SI GAVRIL13333619
PAROHIA VALENI II13333643
PAROHIA COMANII DE SUS-HRAMUL SFINTII IMPARATI CONSTANTIN SI ELENA13333678
PAROHIA FRUMOASA-HRAMUL DUMINICA TUTUROR SFINTILOR13333732
PAROHIA CALINESTI-HRAMUL SFINTII ARHANGHELI MIHAIL SI GAVRIL13333759
PAROHIA CRACIUNEI-HRAMUL SFANTA TREIME SI SF.VOIEVOZI MIHAIL SI GAVRIL13333767