[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 9602

Coafură și alte activități de înfrumusețare

Companii cu cod CAEN 9602 din România.

DenumireCUI
BORI-BORIAAS ENTERPRISE COM SRL31432939
LODIAN COMEXIM SRL4520219
MARSALA STUDIO S.R.L.40710694
ANTIKSTYLE SMARALD SRL30148905
ANDREEA MARIA S.R.L.43728602
DANIELA ROBA MAKE-UP ARTIST S.R.L.48742217
E CONCEPT BY FLORINA SRL37290795
SALON SWEET CM SRL37759434
GALA ART S.R.L.15759123
SALON IOANA S.R.L.16060777
NIK & NIK STYLE SRL31230050
MAGIC IULIU MANIU S.R.L.43929878
DELIA STIL S.R.L.22477974
BEL-MAX SRL8886000
SALON INTERBELIQUE SRL34554329
FOREVER CHIC S.R.L.39821850
SALON MC 2022 RESIDENCE S.R.L.46574370
AQUA EXCLUSIVE TEAM S.R.L.39002430
AGNAILS CONCEPT S.R.L.41549228
CHELCO PROJECT SRL28663925
SEBD OR S.R.L.23390468
TYKA COSMETICS S.R.L.43314350
VMG MAGIC STUDIO SRL37706421
VISELI BEAUTY S.R.L.27900357
ANA BY GRJ STYLE SRL37615870
EVELIS NEW BRAND S.R.L.42422140
COSTYLE S.R.L.19009736
SALON MADAME S.R.L.16301190
LA TREI FOARFECI S.R.L.41883669
JUBO COLOR SRL28603800