[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 5520

Facilități de cazare pentru vacanțe și perioade de scurtă durată

Companii cu cod CAEN 5520 din România.

DenumireCUI
MOUNTAIN KING SRL24901706
GEOCOMPACT STRUCT CONSTRUCT SRL38082601
IMOBILIARE ALINA S.R.L.32233764
PENSIUNEA CALEA TÂRGOVEŢILOR S.R.L.37640220
SALINISTAR S.R.L.43182801
BĂBUIEŞTI S.R.L.44507065
CASA JENNIFER ESTIVAL S.R.L.47014320
SUN-BEACH-SUMMER MIRAGE S.R.L.40323566
SEMAR DELTA SRL38205518
POIANA AVRIGULUI S.R.L.42917492
VIOMIR HOLIDAY S.R.L.35644829
PRIM HELADA SERVICES SRL26632302
OX INVEST S.R.L.49757194
TRANSYLVANIA LUXURY RETREATS S.R.L.44798649
DACARO GOLD SRL25897263
DILTPORT S.R.L.28251347
RAUL ŞI DANI TURISM S.R.L.40712628
GASTHOF CLARA TUR S.R.L.39259001
SARCOST-BURDUHOS S.R.L.730587
ROMANITZA PROD S.R.L.18685918
AUTOROM SRL1096489
MARCOR PROFESIONAL EXPERT S.R.L.45637675
L & L LEND SRL6377434
BRACHI SHIPPING & TRADING CO S.R.L.5537316
JOSEFFINI FOREST SRL33321317
CROMAS 2000 SRL11715108
MISSYS GUEST HOUSE S.R.L.40416045
MARIO-VLAD SRL16309453
KING CULINAR S.R.L.35761233
BISTRA SRL3094638