[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU

Active
CUI34871920CAEN2932

ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU is an active company based in TIMIŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2015 (11 years of activity). Its main activity is “Fabricarea altor piese și accesorii pentru autovehicule și pentru motoare de autovehicule” (CAEN code 2932).

ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
2932
Primary Activity

Fabricarea altor piese și accesorii pentru autovehicule și pentru motoare de autovehicule

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU do?

The main activity of ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU is “Fabricarea altor piese și accesorii pentru autovehicule și pentru motoare de autovehicule”, CAEN code 2932, according to Trade Register data.

Is ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU an active company?

Yes. ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU?

ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU has the unique registration code (CUI) 34871920 and Trade Register number —.

Is ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU VAT registered?

No. ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU been in business?

ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU has been registered since 2015, which is 11 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ.

Where is ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU based?

The registered office of ABA BRAID SRL - PUNCT DE LUCRU is in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ, at JUD. TIMIŞ, MUN. TIMIŞOARA, CAL. ARADULUI, NR.48.

[§2.13]

Similar companies

M.R.C. SRL22012065