[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL

Active
CUI45035564CAEN6920

ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2021 (5 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de contabilitate și audit financiar; consultanță în domeniul fiscal” (CAEN code 6920).

ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6920
Primary Activity

Activități de contabilitate și audit financiar; consultanță în domeniul fiscal

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL do?

The main activity of ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL is “Activități de contabilitate și audit financiar; consultanță în domeniul fiscal”, CAEN code 6920, according to Trade Register data.

Is ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL an active company?

Yes. ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL?

ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL has the unique registration code (CUI) 45035564 and Trade Register number —.

Is ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL VAT registered?

No. ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL been in business?

ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL has been registered since 2021, which is 5 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 5 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL based?

The registered office of ACIOBĂNIŢEI I. MIHAELA CONTABIL is in Sector 5 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 5, STR. DANTELEI, NR.30, BL.VILA 2.

[§2.13]

Similar companies