[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

AF IBI

Active
CUI8756620CAEN—

AF IBI is an active company based in SĂLAJ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1996 (30 years of activity).

AF IBI has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is AF IBI an active company?

Yes. AF IBI is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of AF IBI?

AF IBI has the unique registration code (CUI) 8756620 and Trade Register number —.

Is AF IBI VAT registered?

No. AF IBI is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has AF IBI been in business?

AF IBI has been registered since 1996, which is 30 years of activity, with its registered office in Orş. Şimleu Silvaniei, SĂLAJ.

Where is AF IBI based?

The registered office of AF IBI is in Orş. Şimleu Silvaniei, SĂLAJ, at JUD. SĂLAJ, ORŞ. ŞIMLEU SILVANIEI, STR. PARTIZANILOR, NR.33, BL.11, SC.A, AP.4.