[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

AF NECHITA MARIA

Active
CUI694891CAEN—

AF NECHITA MARIA is an active company based in SĂLAJ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1992 (34 years of activity).

AF NECHITA MARIA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is AF NECHITA MARIA an active company?

Yes. AF NECHITA MARIA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of AF NECHITA MARIA?

AF NECHITA MARIA has the unique registration code (CUI) 694891 and Trade Register number —.

Is AF NECHITA MARIA VAT registered?

No. AF NECHITA MARIA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has AF NECHITA MARIA been in business?

AF NECHITA MARIA has been registered since 1992, which is 34 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Şolomon Com. Gârbou, SĂLAJ.

Where is AF NECHITA MARIA based?

The registered office of AF NECHITA MARIA is in Sat Şolomon Com. Gârbou, SĂLAJ, at JUD. SĂLAJ, SAT ŞOLOMON COM. GÂRBOU, NR.180.