[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ

ActiveVAT PAYER
CUI45290222CAEN0150ONRCC2021000019068

AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ is an active company based in BISTRIŢA-NĂSĂUD county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2021 (5 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități în ferme mixte (cultura vegetală combinată cu creșterea animalelor)” (CAEN code 0150).

AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
0150
Primary Activity

Activități în ferme mixte (cultura vegetală combinată cu creșterea animalelor)

[02]Secondary Activities
12 shown · 12 total
0141Creșterea bovinelor de lapte
0142Creșterea altor bovine
0147Creșterea păsărilor
0161Activități auxiliare pentru producția vegetală
0162Activități auxiliare pentru creșterea animalelor
4621Comerț cu ridicata al cerealelor, semințelor, furajelor și tutunului neprelucrat
4623Comerț cu ridicata al animalelor vii
4631Comerț cu ridicata al fructelor și legumelor
4633Comerț cu ridicata al produselor lactate, ouălor, uleiurilor și grăsimilor comestibile
4776Comerț cu amănuntul al florilor, plantelor și semințelor; comerț cu amănuntul al animalelor de companie și a hranei pentru acestea
4941Transporturi rutiere de mărfuri
7020Activități de consultanță în afaceri și management
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ do?

The main activity of AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ is “Activități în ferme mixte (cultura vegetală combinată cu creșterea animalelor)”, CAEN code 0150, according to Trade Register data.

Is AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ an active company?

Yes. AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ?

AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ has the unique registration code (CUI) 45290222 and Trade Register number C2021000019068.

Is AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ VAT registered?

Yes. AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ is listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ been in business?

AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ has been registered since 2021, which is 5 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Domneşti Com. Mărişelu, BISTRIŢA-NĂSĂUD.

Where is AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ based?

The registered office of AGRO BOVIFARM COOPERATIVA AGRICOLĂ is in Sat Domneşti Com. Mărişelu, BISTRIŢA-NĂSĂUD, at JUD. BISTRIŢA-NĂSĂUD, SAT DOMNEŞTI COM. MĂRIŞELU, NR.36B.

[§2.13]

Similar companies