[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

AI ORMOS IULIU

Active
CUI702510CAEN—

AI ORMOS IULIU is an active company based in SĂLAJ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1992 (34 years of activity).

AI ORMOS IULIU has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is AI ORMOS IULIU an active company?

Yes. AI ORMOS IULIU is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of AI ORMOS IULIU?

AI ORMOS IULIU has the unique registration code (CUI) 702510 and Trade Register number —.

Is AI ORMOS IULIU VAT registered?

No. AI ORMOS IULIU is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has AI ORMOS IULIU been in business?

AI ORMOS IULIU has been registered since 1992, which is 34 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Petrindu Com. Cuzăplac, SĂLAJ.

Where is AI ORMOS IULIU based?

The registered office of AI ORMOS IULIU is in Sat Petrindu Com. Cuzăplac, SĂLAJ, at JUD. SĂLAJ, SAT PETRINDU COM. CUZĂPLAC, NR.216.