[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS

Active
CUI53647599CAEN9510

ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Repararea și întreținerea calculatoarelor și a echipamentelor de comunicații” (CAEN code 9510).

ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9510
Primary Activity

Repararea și întreținerea calculatoarelor și a echipamentelor de comunicații

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS do?

The main activity of ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS is “Repararea și întreținerea calculatoarelor și a echipamentelor de comunicații”, CAEN code 9510, according to Trade Register data.

Is ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS an active company?

Yes. ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS?

ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS has the unique registration code (CUI) 53647599 and Trade Register number —.

Is ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS VAT registered?

No. ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS been in business?

ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 2 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS based?

The registered office of ANKOS TECH SOLUTIONS is in Sector 2 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 2, STR. DUZILOR, NR.24, ET.DEMISOL, AP.1.

[§2.13]

Similar companies