[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

AS.FAM. - ADI

Active
CUI9140946CAEN—

AS.FAM. - ADI is an active company based in ILFOV county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1997 (29 years of activity).

AS.FAM. - ADI has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is AS.FAM. - ADI an active company?

Yes. AS.FAM. - ADI is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of AS.FAM. - ADI?

AS.FAM. - ADI has the unique registration code (CUI) 9140946 and Trade Register number —.

Is AS.FAM. - ADI VAT registered?

No. AS.FAM. - ADI is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has AS.FAM. - ADI been in business?

AS.FAM. - ADI has been registered since 1997, which is 29 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Afumaţi Com. Afumaţi, ILFOV.

Where is AS.FAM. - ADI based?

The registered office of AS.FAM. - ADI is in Sat Afumaţi Com. Afumaţi, ILFOV, at JUD. ILFOV, SAT AFUMAŢI COM. AFUMAŢI, ŞOS. URZICENI, NR.884.