[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI

Active
CUI42760125CAEN9499

ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI is an active company based in MUREŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2020 (6 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9499).

According to the most recent filed accounts (2024), the company reported a turnover of —, a net profit of 0 RON and 0 employees.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9499
Primary Activity

Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI do?

The main activity of ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9499, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI an active company?

Yes. ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI?

ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI has the unique registration code (CUI) 42760125 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI VAT registered?

No. ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI been in business?

ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI has been registered since 2020, which is 6 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Târgu Mureş, MUREŞ.

Where is ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI based?

The registered office of ASOCIAŢIA FERMIERI MUREŞENI is in Mun. Târgu Mureş, MUREŞ, at JUD. MUREŞ, SAT DUMBRĂVIOARA COM. ERNEI, NR.238.

[§2.13]

Similar companies