[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA

Active
CUI40320039CAEN9491

ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA is an active company based in TIMIŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2018 (8 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale organizațiilor religioase” (CAEN code 9491).

ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9491
Primary Activity

Activități ale organizațiilor religioase

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA do?

The main activity of ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA is “Activități ale organizațiilor religioase”, CAEN code 9491, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA an active company?

Yes. ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA?

ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA has the unique registration code (CUI) 40320039 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA VAT registered?

No. ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA been in business?

ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA has been registered since 2018, which is 8 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Ghiroda Com. Ghiroda, TIMIŞ.

Where is ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA based?

The registered office of ASOCIAŢIA HARVEST TIMIŞOARA is in Sat Ghiroda Com. Ghiroda, TIMIŞ, at JUD. TIMIŞ, SAT GHIRODA COM. GHIRODA, STR. MOLDOVEI, NR.10, AP.-, CAM 3.

[§2.13]

Similar companies