[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA

Active
CUI29608490CAEN

ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA is an active company based in CLUJ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2012 (14 years of activity).

ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA an active company?

Yes. ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA?

ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA has the unique registration code (CUI) 29608490 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA VAT registered?

No. ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA been in business?

ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA has been registered since 2012, which is 14 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Turda, CLUJ.

Where is ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA based?

The registered office of ASOCIAŢIA PEP TURDA is in Mun. Turda, CLUJ, at JUD. CLUJ, MUN. TURDA, STR. AUREL VLAICU, NR.3.