[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI"

Active
CUI55201516CAEN9499

ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9499).

ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9499
Primary Activity

Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" do?

The main activity of ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9499, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" an active company?

Yes. ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI"?

ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" has the unique registration code (CUI) 55201516 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" VAT registered?

No. ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" been in business?

ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 5 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" based?

The registered office of ASOCIAŢIA "SCENA BINELUI" is in Sector 5 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 5, STR. FABRICA DE CHIBRITURI, NR.17-21, BL.LOT 5 CORP C4, ET.9, AP.62.

[§2.13]

Similar companies