[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC

Active
CUI38453599CAEN9499

ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC is an active company based in ARAD county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2017 (9 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9499).

ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9499
Primary Activity

Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC do?

The main activity of ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9499, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC an active company?

Yes. ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC?

ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC has the unique registration code (CUI) 38453599 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC VAT registered?

No. ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC been in business?

ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC has been registered since 2017, which is 9 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Felnac Com. Felnac, ARAD.

Where is ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC based?

The registered office of ASOCIAŢIA "SLOGA" FELNAC is in Sat Felnac Com. Felnac, ARAD, at JUD. ARAD, SAT FELNAC COM. FELNAC, NR.273.

[§2.13]

Similar companies