[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA AIK

Active
CUI43522040CAEN9499

ASOCIATIA AIK is an active company based in HARGHITA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2021 (5 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9499).

ASOCIATIA AIK has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9499
Primary Activity

Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIATIA AIK do?

The main activity of ASOCIATIA AIK is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9499, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIATIA AIK an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA AIK is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA AIK?

ASOCIATIA AIK has the unique registration code (CUI) 43522040 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA AIK VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA AIK is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA AIK been in business?

ASOCIATIA AIK has been registered since 2021, which is 5 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Lutiţa Com. Mugeni, HARGHITA.

Where is ASOCIATIA AIK based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA AIK is in Sat Lutiţa Com. Mugeni, HARGHITA, at JUD. HARGHITA, SAT LUTIŢA COM. MUGENI, NR.279.

[§2.13]

Similar companies