[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR

Active
CUI17679080CAEN0125

ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR is an active company based in HARGHITA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2005 (21 years of activity). Its main activity is “Cultivarea altor pomi fructiferi, a arbuștilor fructiferi, căpșunilor și a nuciferelor” (CAEN code 0125).

ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
0125
Primary Activity

Cultivarea altor pomi fructiferi, a arbuștilor fructiferi, căpșunilor și a nuciferelor

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR do?

The main activity of ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR is “Cultivarea altor pomi fructiferi, a arbuștilor fructiferi, căpșunilor și a nuciferelor”, CAEN code 0125, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR?

ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR has the unique registration code (CUI) 17679080 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR been in business?

ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR has been registered since 2005, which is 21 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Gheorgheni, HARGHITA.

Where is ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA APICULTORILOR is in Mun. Gheorgheni, HARGHITA, at JUD. HARGHITA, MUN. GHEORGHENI, CAR. BUCIN, BL.22, SC.B, AP.27.

[§2.13]

Similar companies