[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH

Active
CUI51346654CAEN9499

ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH is an active company based in TIMIŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2025 (1 year of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9499).

ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9499
Primary Activity

Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH do?

The main activity of ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9499, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH?

ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH has the unique registration code (CUI) 51346654 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH been in business?

ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH has been registered since 2025, which is 1 year of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ.

Where is ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA DESIGN OF MY PATH is in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ, at JUD. TIMIŞ, MUN. TIMIŞOARA, STR. LABIRINT, NR.1, SC.C, ET.2, AP.10.

[§2.13]

Similar companies

ALBASTRU ALB49265957
ARHABITO54898653