[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU

Active
CUI19080221CAEN

ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU is an active company based in SĂLAJ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2006 (20 years of activity).

ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU?

ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU has the unique registration code (CUI) 19080221 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU been in business?

ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU has been registered since 2006, which is 20 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Zalău, SĂLAJ.

Where is ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA OAZIS ZALAU is in Mun. Zalău, SĂLAJ, at JUD. SĂLAJ, MUN. ZALĂU, STR. CPT. MAXIM D. CONSTANTIN, NR.5.