[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA

Active
CUI9050908CAEN—

ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1997 (29 years of activity).

ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA?

ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA has the unique registration code (CUI) 9050908 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA been in business?

ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA has been registered since 1997, which is 29 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 3 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA ONESTITATEA is in Sector 3 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 3, BD.UNIRII, NR.64, BL.K4, SC.B, AP.45.