[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA

Active
CUI21330265CAEN9305

ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA is an active company based in HARGHITA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2007 (19 years of activity). Its main activity is “Alte activități de servicii personale n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9305).

ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9305
Primary Activity

Alte activități de servicii personale n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA do?

The main activity of ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA is “Alte activități de servicii personale n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9305, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA?

ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA has the unique registration code (CUI) 21330265 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA been in business?

ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA has been registered since 2007, which is 19 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Gheorgheni, HARGHITA.

Where is ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA PAPARA MIHAITA is in Mun. Gheorgheni, HARGHITA, at JUD. HARGHITA, MUN. GHEORGHENI, CAR. FLORILOR, BL.41, SC.B, AP.13.

[§2.13]

Similar companies