[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA"

Active
CUI27945995CAEN9499

Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2011 (15 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9499).

Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9499
Primary Activity

Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" do?

The main activity of Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9499, according to Trade Register data.

Is Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" an active company?

Yes. Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA"?

Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" has the unique registration code (CUI) 27945995 and Trade Register number —.

Is Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" VAT registered?

No. Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" been in business?

Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" has been registered since 2011, which is 15 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 1 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" based?

The registered office of Asociatia ,,PENTRU VIATA" is in Sector 1 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 1, STR. WASHINGTON, NR.40-42, BL.F, SC.1, ET.2, AP.5.

[§2.13]

Similar companies