[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI

Active
CUI52394579CAEN9499

ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI is an active company based in MARAMUREŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2025 (1 year of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.” (CAEN code 9499).

ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9499
Primary Activity

Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI do?

The main activity of ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI is “Activități ale altor organizații n.c.a.”, CAEN code 9499, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI?

ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI has the unique registration code (CUI) 52394579 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI been in business?

ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI has been registered since 2025, which is 1 year of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Baia Mare, MARAMUREŞ.

Where is ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA PRO RO GALURI is in Mun. Baia Mare, MARAMUREŞ, at JUD. MARAMUREŞ, MUN. BAIA MARE, BLD. INDEPENDENŢEI, NR.20, SC.A, AP.83.

[§2.13]

Similar companies

4 VOLLEYBALL49342987