[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES

Active
CUI39520718CAEN9412

ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES is an active company based in GALAŢI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2018 (8 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități ale organizațiilor profesionale” (CAEN code 9412).

ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9412
Primary Activity

Activități ale organizațiilor profesionale

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES do?

The main activity of ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES is “Activități ale organizațiilor profesionale”, CAEN code 9412, according to Trade Register data.

Is ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES?

ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES has the unique registration code (CUI) 39520718 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES been in business?

ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES has been registered since 2018, which is 8 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Galaţi, GALAŢI.

Where is ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA PROEXECUTORES is in Mun. Galaţi, GALAŢI, at JUD. GALAŢI, MUN. GALAŢI, BLD. GEORGE COŞBUC, NR.3A, CLADIREA CLC, CAMERA 4, ET.3.

[§2.13]

Similar companies