[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS

Active
CUI13009052CAEN—

ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS is an active company based in ARGEŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2000 (26 years of activity).

ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS an active company?

Yes. ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS?

ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS has the unique registration code (CUI) 13009052 and Trade Register number —.

Is ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS VAT registered?

No. ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS been in business?

ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS has been registered since 2000, which is 26 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Stolnici Com. Stolnici, ARGEŞ.

Where is ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS based?

The registered office of ASOCIATIA RODAMEC PAS is in Sat Stolnici Com. Stolnici, ARGEŞ, at JUD. ARGEŞ, SAT STOLNICI COM. STOLNICI, NR.FNP.